News

February 2007
Results of examinees who passed exam in February 2007 are available online.

March 2006
Results of examinees who passed exam in March 2006 are available online.

September 2005
Results of examinees who passed exam in September 2005 are available online.

March 2005
Results of examinees who passed exam in March 2005 are available online.

September 2004 Medical Technology exam results

Below are names of all passers of the Licensure Examination for "Medical technologist" in September 2004. To make you name easier to find we sorted all passers alphabeticaly. To find your record click on a letter that your name starts with.

Your name starts with:
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | Y | Z


List of sucessful examinees:

ABAN, MARK PHILIPP TOLIONGCO
ABARQUEZ, IRICAR DAWN BRIONES
ABARQUEZ, NOELLE GRACE ROJAS
ABAS, LORENA LUNAR
ABBARIAO, ALBERT CAYABYAB
ABDON, MARICHRIS GRUCO
ABELLANA, KRISTINE RIVAMONTE
ABELLANOSA, MITZI CAMEMO
ACERO, HARRIS EBUENGA
ACEVEDA, LLOYD BAUTISTA
ACOSTA, ELIZABETH CARAOA
ACOSTA, ROGELIO JR ACOSTA
ADA, DARWIN GAMARCHA
ADAME, SHEILLA MARIZZ MENDOZA
ADINA, CARMY VILORIA
ADOR, MICHELLE MATA
ADVINCULA, CHRIS VINCENT ALILAEN
AGBUYA, RHODA BENITO
AGCAOILI, KRISTINE JOY REMIGIO
AGNGARAYNGAY, NERIZ MARCOS
AGOILO, DESIREE PRECIOSA JOY FIEL
AGUANTA, AIDAN EDROLIN
AGUILLON, ESTER FE LABAR
AGUINALDO, STEPHANIE LORA TIPAY
AGUIRRE, JOSETTE MANUTA
AGUJETAS, RENIEROSE ALKUINO
AGUSTIN, RIEAN TRIXIA LIM
AGUSTIN, RONA JOY CUBERO
ALABADO, JERILEE ANNE ASTROLOGO
ALANA, ROANN LYN TUANGCO
ALBANO, GENEVIEVE ZAMORA
ALBANO, JESSICA FLORES
ALBARRACIN, LAARNI MARIE CIMAGALA
ALBAY, VICHELLE CUYA
ALBINO, AILLENE RAMILO
ALBOR, KARL ZAPATOS
ALEX, JOANNA ROMA TIALENGCO
ALFECHE, EARL GERALD MURRO
ALFEROS, VINCENT THOMAS V SUALOG
ALITAN, BRENDA CELINE AGUDELO
ALMONTE, ROSE JANE ARANAYDO
ALONSAGAY, JOSE CLAUDIO CUADRANTE
ALPAY, JOEIY ONG
ALQUERO, MARISSA ESDICUL
ALVAREZ, RIA GABASA
AMADOR, JULIANNE SANTIAGO
AMING, CATHERINE PERALES
AMOT, SHERLYN MAGBANUA
AMPONG, MARIA CONCEPCION NAYRE
ANDAL, YASSER FARID MAMA
ANDAYA, LEX CHRISTOPHER PANTIA
ANDILLO, ROBERTO MAESTRADO
ANDRINO, STEFANY ISABEL PANOREL
ANGELES, MARICAR JOSEPHINE GO
ANICOCHE, MA MELMAR SARIBAY
ANIJAH-OBI, NGOZI SANCHEZ
ANIS, JOAN RUVIA CABISCUELAS
ANISCO, MARY GRACE ARDO
ANOR, SHEILA MARIE RAMONES
ANTIPORTA, PHILIP BLANCO
APDOL, JANICE TAMPO
APIL, MARIA ELOISA CARDENAS
APLAON, CHRISTINE TIONKO
APOLINARIO, MYRA GALVEZ
APOSTOL, BONNIE ANN DURUIN
APOSTOL, JO ANN MAE CRUZ
ARAGON, CAROLINE SUICO
ARAGON, CATHERINE SUICO
ARCIETE, EMYLOU GERONA
ARCILLA, MARK JAMES MANTUA
ARGALLON, LEONOR KRISTINE ARQUILLANO
ARITAO, RACHEL TACAY
ARMAS, CAROLINE MENDOZA
ARQUIZA, DORETHY JOY ZORILLA
ARRANZ, KRISTINE VILLAFUERTE
ASPA, KRISTINE ANNE NOBLE
ASTUDILLO, MA KATRINA PARILLA
ATAYOC, JULIE ANN LAWAY
ATIENZA, MELODY CAMO
ATUEL, KATHY LYNN GAVIOLA
AUJERO, EMMYLOU REDAJA
AUZA, CELESTY LYN QUILLOPE
AUZA, SHAYNE ENJEL NGOBOC
AVENIDO, RICHEL ZOILO
AVILA, MARIA LOURDES CAMILLE MANOPOL
AYASAO, ELENA CAMODAG
AZUMBRA, MAJELYNN TORRES